Фен-щетка Polaris PHS 0518--> HUAWEI--> DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 Sfp-трансивер Huawei DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1554.13nm,120km,LC)

DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 Sfp-трансивер Huawei DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1554.13nm,120km,LC)

DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 Sfp-трансивер Huawei DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1554.13nm,120km,LC)

DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13 Sfp-трансивер Huawei DWDM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,2.5G,Single-mode Module(1554.13nm,120km,LC), DWDM-SFPGE-1554-13


Обзор:

Huawei SFP MODULE SFP TRANSCEIVER price from Huawei price list 2019, Huawei router price, Huawei switch price. DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode.

Buy 6COM DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1554.13nm 80KM compatible with cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13: Network Transceivers - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

The 2.5G DWDM SFP transceivers are small form factor pluggable modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications. Ingellen DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module.
2.488/2.5G 1528~1564nm 120km SFP Transceiver Module. Data sheet, PDF Download, Low Price, High Quality from Sopto,China, the fiber optical products manufacturer and supplier

Комментарии 28

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *